ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5544192
*
nr 554 4192
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad Sven Jonsson, 1/150, Ljus portal, 19x32
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday November 24 2008
at 17:52:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/11 23:03:42
1
150 kr
22/11 21:17:36
2
Vinnande bud
24/11 14:42:23
3
300 kr
24/11 17:15:32
4
400 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ljus portal
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 554 4192
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad Sven Jonsson, 1/150, Ljus portal, 19x32
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 24 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/11 23:03:42 | 1 | 150 kr |
22/11 21:17:36 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
24/11 14:42:23 | 3 | 300 kr |
24/11 17:15:32 | 4 | 400 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ljus portal
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27